Markets

New 52 week High / Low


You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Adani Enterprises Lt 229.75232.40113.00
Vikas Proppant & Gra 8.408.403.20
Agro Phos India 30.40155.4030.40
Allsec Technologies 322.30348.70165.00
Amara Raja Batt. 805.85811.00572.85
Amber Enterprises 1,367.601,381.40622.00
APL Apollo Tubes 2,036.452,072.851,003.30
Artemis Medicare 225.75225.75215.00
Ascom Leasing & Inve 32.8532.8528.65
Atul Ltd. 4,596.454,614.003,200.00
Au Small Finance Ban 1,070.701,097.90541.25
AVT Natural Prod 36.0537.2018.80
Showing Page : 1 of 7