Markets

New 52 week High / Low


You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Twentyfirst Cent 43.8543.859.45
Acrysil Ltd. 762.75769.80181.25
Agri-Tech (India) 73.0577.2025.35
Alkem Laboratories 3,963.203,978.852,540.05
Allcargo Logistics 257.60265.00113.00
Almondz Global Secur 92.6592.6510.30
Apollo Hospitals 5,084.205,134.001,760.15
Artemis Medicare 39.2541.9014.47
Arvind SmartSpaces 162.55169.9081.15
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 199.90209.9067.30
Astra Microwave 203.40210.00103.50
Atal Realtech 137.50137.6030.95
Showing Page : 1 of 10