Markets

New 52 week High / Low


You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Aakash Exploration 36.0058.8036.00
ABM International L 19.50113.0519.50
Adani Green Energy 32.6033.0528.50
Allsec Technologies 271.70535.00264.00
Amber Enterprises 980.151,328.90966.00
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 200.25291.50198.85
Arcotech Ltd. 18.80123.4518.50
Arshiya 52.00119.9550.50
Artemis Global Life 83.30154.4581.00
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 137.10214.00136.55
Asian Granito India 333.65618.15328.10
Assam Company 3.007.802.75
Showing Page : 1 of 9