Markets

New 52 week High / Low


You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Aarti Surfactants 1,190.001,209.60222.10
Trident Ltd. 8.959.203.05
Adani Gas 375.05382.6576.60
Adani Ports & Speci 438.70444.50203.00
Adani Transmission L 424.45438.35147.50
ADF Foods Ltd. 501.20501.20123.05
Affle (India) 3,904.553,950.00899.25
Ahlada Engineers 79.0079.4036.30
Airan Ltd. 20.1520.158.20
Allied Digital Servi 28.8531.4510.50
APL Apollo Tubes 3,543.103,557.351,030.00
Apollo Tyres 187.85191.9573.40
Showing Page : 1 of 10