Markets

New 52 week High / Low


You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Adani Gas 141.10146.5072.00
Airan Ltd. 67.3567.5023.08
Aksh Optifibre 17.6037.9017.50
Ambani Organics 73.5073.5066.10
ARSS Infrastructure 61.4061.4017.30
Balaji Telefilms Ltd 78.90138.8578.00
Balrampur Chini 146.20147.4058.70
Bil Energy Systems L 5.755.800.40
Blue Coast Hotels L 30.1090.0030.10
Cox & Kings Fin 54.2070.0054.20
Electrotherm (In 300.20305.25129.00
63 Moons Technologie 131.60141.0062.05
Showing Page : 1 of 4