Markets

New 52 week High / Low


You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
20 Microns Ltd. 31.7552.9030.85
Twentyfirst Cent 12.2537.4012.25
TCPL Packaging 273.05518.80272.25
A and M Jumbo Bags L 9.1018.009.10
Aarvee Denims an 12.9534.8012.70
Aban Offshore 23.50122.5023.50
Action Construction 50.60144.0049.80
Vikas Proppant & Gra 4.354.504.35
AdlabsEntertainment 3.5538.403.55
Advanced Enzyme Tech 147.05229.30146.70
Agri-Tech (India) 44.8587.8044.15
Ahlada Engineers 56.00153.0051.05
Showing Page : 1 of 38