Markets

New 52 week High / Low


You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
A and M Jumbo Bags L 57.8596.0053.00
ABG Shipyard 3.7015.303.45
AdlabsEntertainment 12.2088.7012.10
AGC Networks 59.90170.9558.80
Airo Lam 32.0559.0029.10
Allcargo Logistics 92.45228.6591.35
ANG Industries 1.708.251.70
Ashapura Intimates F 125.80570.00125.80
Autolite (I) 41.4087.5038.15
Bajaj Auto Ltd. 2,510.253,468.352,480.00
Bandhan Bank 416.30741.80405.00
Bharat Road Network 126.30209.70124.75
Showing Page : 1 of 9