Markets

New 52 week High / Low


You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Aarti Drugs Ltd 1,326.451,335.00421.00
Akash Infra-Projects 104.25104.2556.00
Alkyl Amines Che 2,309.102,343.75653.05
Anik Industries 17.1517.155.15
BGR Energy Systems 59.4559.4519.00
Bharat Dynamics 419.95455.00145.30
Bharat Rasayan 8,000.858,399.003,820.00
Central Depository 298.90304.85179.80
CKP Products 23.3535.5023.35
Yogi Healthcare 891.76899.940.00
Escorts Ltd. 1,110.551,117.00423.55
Felix Industries 22.0022.0010.80
Showing Page : 1 of 5