Markets

New 52 week High / Low


You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
A2Z Infra Engineer 7.9019.707.45
Aakash Exploration 62.5062.5014.10
Vikas Proppant & Gra 5.505.503.20
Agro Phos India 141.10141.2042.50
Optiemus Infracom 28.35143.0527.70
Allahabad Bank 20.4559.0020.30
Apollo Pipes 332.95394.95327.00
International Paper 281.60504.70280.15
Apar Industries 406.10702.30401.50
Apcotex Industries L 156.65234.60155.80
Artedz Fabs 19.2043.5019.20
Arvind Ltd. 36.40105.1536.20
Showing Page : 1 of 9