Markets

New 52 week High / Low


You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Aavas Financiers 837.80865.00612.25
Artemis Global Life 68.20130.7062.00
Ashapura Intimates F 19.25530.0019.25
Centum Electronics L 335.10794.50326.45
Colgate Palm. 1,311.851,315.001,018.30
Adroit Infotech 18.5053.9017.50
Easun Reyrolle L 5.5525.055.55
Euro Multivision Ltd 1.502.951.50
Excel Realty N Infra 3.0040.352.85
Gayatri Highways 0.9010.900.90
Hindustan Unilever L 1,859.351,862.001,281.10
Hind. Composites 335.80589.90301.70
Showing Page : 1 of 3