Markets

New 52 week High / Low


You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
ACC 1,824.451,894.00895.15
Inspirisys Solutions 43.8043.8016.45
Adani Total Gas 700.35724.7076.60
Adani Power Ltd. 74.3574.9023.00
ADF Foods Ltd. 896.10912.00123.05
Imagicaaworld Entert 7.908.702.30
Affle (India) 5,875.706,285.65899.25
Ahlada Engineers 106.15106.1539.00
Almondz Global Secur 29.7030.758.90
Amber Enterprises 3,450.703,662.00920.90
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 284.80298.30136.55
Anant Raj Ltd. 59.6059.6013.00
Showing Page : 1 of 14