Markets

New 52 week High / Low


You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Twentyfirst Cent 11.2024.9511.05
A and M Jumbo Bags L 7.7016.037.70
Accuracy Shipping 15.1587.0015.15
Adhunik Industries 13.35127.5013.35
Agro Phos India 6.30155.406.30
Optiemus Infracom 15.95127.9014.60
ANI Integrated Serv 18.4073.9017.00
Archies Ltd. 8.8026.258.05
Autoline Industries 9.7055.909.40
Bang Overseas Ltd. 11.1548.5010.45
Bannari Amman Spinni 67.00198.0062.25
Bharat Gears 23.85167.1321.75
Showing Page : 1 of 12