Markets

New 52 week High / Low


You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Aakash Exploration 6.7033.806.70
Aditya Birla Capital 158.65159.2085.60
Apollo Tyres 318.95323.65165.25
Arrow Greentech 196.50196.5069.00
Atal Realtech 75.6577.0031.30
Axita Cotton 54.3057.7017.01
Bank of India 86.3087.5040.40
Bharat Heavy Ele 87.6591.5541.40
Bombay Rayon Fashion 1.959.951.85
Brand Concepts L 266.40280.0034.00
Career Point 153.90156.0098.00
Cochin Shipyard 661.10687.00280.75
Showing Page : 1 of 9