Markets

New 52 week High / Low


You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Twentyfirst Cent 18.9546.4518.40
Aarvee Denims an 20.9056.8020.25
Inspirisys Solutions 45.7090.4038.50
Adhunik Metaliks 1.455.351.40
Ahlada Engineers 116.10153.00116.05
Allied Digital Servi 10.1527.1510.00
Alpa Laboratories Lt 21.7547.9021.00
Amber Enterprises 633.951,202.00625.00
Andhra Bank 23.2048.0022.95
APL Apollo Tubes 1,146.852,250.001,003.30
Arcotech Ltd. 4.5048.404.40
Aries Agro Ltd. 73.60230.9573.05
Showing Page : 1 of 21