Markets

New 52 week High / Low


You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Twentyfirst Cent 19.8519.859.45
3i Infotech 11.0011.002.20
Aakash Exploration 190.80200.8518.95
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1,771.901,812.65445.70
Abhishek Integration 38.0040.0038.00
Alps Industries 3.353.350.90
Andhra Cement 17.8517.854.20
Anmol India 153.70197.00140.65
Antarctica Ltd. 0.650.650.40
APL Apollo Tubes 1,624.751,630.00305.02
Asian Paints Ltd. 3,068.553,079.151,624.00
Asso. Alcohols 501.50510.00218.10
Showing Page : 1 of 14