Markets

New 52 week High / Low


You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
Vikas Proppant & Gra 2.7511.302.75
Advanced Enzyme Tech 273.10273.1098.10
Apollo Hospitals 1,947.651,974.001,047.05
Bafna Pharmaceutical 34.4534.454.40
Bhansali Engg.Po 64.5068.3522.75
Brooks Laboratories 59.3059.3013.85
Xchanging Solutions 89.6091.9024.90
Coal India 115.70217.55115.20
Creative Eye 4.054.051.20
Dynemic Products 273.75283.8081.00
Future Lifestyle 85.50462.0085.50
Globus Spirits Ltd. 288.40300.0060.75
Showing Page : 1 of 3