Markets

New 52 week High / Low


You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day.Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.

ScripLTP()52 Week High ()52 Week Low ()
3M India Ltd. 25,223.4525,808.9513,651.15
Almondz Global Secur 39.9541.0020.65
Amtek Auto Ltd. 6.9534.606.60
International Paper 488.50502.50277.00
Apcotex Industries L 635.65640.00369.00
AstraZeneca Pharma I 1,838.351,890.00880.20
Avon Moldplast 59.6560.5043.35
Balkrishna Ind. 1,369.351,437.95718.50
Bata India 1,013.751,024.90653.10
Berger Paints I 334.25337.30230.55
Beta Drugs 90.25216.4582.15
Blue Blends (I) 6.8040.506.60
Showing Page : 1 of 6