Markets

Closing Prices

( As on 23 Aug 2019 ))

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 9.109.809.109.1013600013.11
A2Z Infra Engi... 9.709.958.909.1015089313.98
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0017.6000
Aaron Industri... 0.000.000.0053.3000
Aarti Drugs Ltd 459.70462.75442.20458.20185765829.88
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1485.001485.001435.001467.301565752270.25
Aarvee Denims ... 12.7014.4512.7012.9539110.51
Aarvi Encon 0.000.000.0028.0000
Aavas Financie... 1451.001499.851449.001477.859947146.79
AB Infrabuild 21.4021.4021.4021.4040000.86
Aban Offshore 24.0024.6523.5023.506146114.66
ABB India 1361.551364.001340.001349.4548945661.35
Showing Page : 1 of 16