Markets

Closing Prices

( As on 20 Jun 2018 ))

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.0084.7000
A2Z Infra Engi... 22.9523.0022.2022.4016168536.56
Aakash Explora... 37.5037.5036.0036.0040001.47
Aarti Drugs Ltd 607.00663.30596.15625.451615601035.10
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1269.301273.851219.051233.6017673219.47
Aarvee Denims ... 31.5036.4531.5034.954521615.69
Aarvi Encon 74.2074.2071.5071.5040002.91
Aban Offshore 122.90127.00121.55123.05794669984.52
ABB India 1211.951223.001192.501208.5525813310.55
Abbott India L... 6730.006974.406666.256943.0010227705.36
ABG Shipyard 6.106.406.106.1563020.39
ABM Internatio... 20.5020.5019.5019.502070.04
Showing Page : 1 of 15