Markets

Closing Prices

( As on 05 Jul 2022 ))

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.006.3500
A2Z Infra Engi... 10.4010.559.9010.5513742214.17
AAA Technologi... 0.000.000.0070.0000
Aakash Explora... 15.6015.8514.9015.4018745128.77
Aarey Drugs & ... 33.6534.1033.2033.5082592.77
Aaron Industri... 114.70117.00113.20114.3517542.02
Aarti Drugs Ltd 399.70405.00398.50402.752386195.78
Aarti Ind. Ltd 702.50708.00690.45699.505260783659.68
Aarti Surfacta... 633.50634.00630.55633.00316019.99
Aarvee Denims ... 19.9520.4519.1519.4528330.56
Aarvi Encon 89.8590.0087.5588.3518961.68
Aavas Financie... 1943.151972.951912.001946.75836881624.76
Showing Page : 1 of 18