Markets

Closing Prices

( As on 16 Oct 2018 ))

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 64.0064.0064.0064.0020001.28
A2Z Infra Engi... 11.6511.6511.4011.6534037739.58
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0028.0000
Aaron Industri... 0.000.000.0038.5000
Aarti Drugs Ltd 576.00582.95570.70578.60653137.71
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1323.001323.001263.901272.1514625187.64
Aarvee Denims ... 24.2524.5523.7024.2569811.69
Aarvi Encon 0.000.000.0051.7000
Aavas Financie... 758.10794.50758.10783.4040739318.22
Aban Offshore 83.9586.0081.7083.90580509483.70
ABB India 1320.001320.001283.801289.0559201765.59
Abbott India L... 7598.507598.507399.957429.604471334.13
Showing Page : 1 of 15