Markets

Closing Prices

( As on 06 Mar 2021 ))

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.0010.2000
A2Z Infra Engi... 4.254.504.154.3557461824.82
AAA Technologi... 42.0042.0042.0042.0030001.26
Aakash Explora... 125.50127.00125.50125.701011012.73
Aaron Industri... 58.4560.8057.5558.3521731.28
Aarti Drugs Ltd 694.20697.90660.20665.754559463070.34
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1291.001298.001240.401257.701861362372.17
Aarti Surfacta... 1029.001070.35999.951018.5078555819.62
Aarvee Denims ... 17.6519.2517.6017.9084901.58
Aarvi Encon 59.5059.5056.0556.65167119.59
Aavas Financie... 2315.002330.002229.702243.8523014524.87
AB Infrabuild 0.000.000.006.6000
Showing Page : 1 of 17