Markets

Closing Prices

( As on 10 Dec 2018 ))

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 49.5054.9044.5544.75100004.79
A2Z Infra Engi... 12.2012.6012.0012.3514103017.31
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0029.0000
Aaron Industri... 41.8044.4041.8044.4060002.59
Aarti Drugs Ltd 558.90569.95558.50566.10520829.29
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1460.101460.101432.001448.3542122609.27
Aarvee Denims ... 24.8024.8024.1024.6593182.29
Aarvi Encon 49.0049.0047.5047.50100004.78
Aavas Financie... 771.05784.00765.00778.55881668.50
Aban Offshore 73.8073.8070.1071.25369384263.01
ABB India 1386.951409.001375.151395.9055427771.40
Abbott India L... 7594.907594.907417.007495.20119289.34
Showing Page : 1 of 16