Markets

Closing Prices

( As on 26 Jan 2020 ))

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.0012.1000
A2Z Infra Engi... 7.657.707.507.5538297128.97
Aakash Explora... 67.9567.9567.9567.95100006.80
Aaron Industri... 47.8047.8047.8047.8033001.58
Aarti Drugs Ltd 600.00630.90600.00623.7531901198.64
Aarti Ind. Ltd 872.00872.40841.40850.601454991242.71
Aarvee Denims ... 15.5015.6014.5514.9078661.18
Aarvi Encon 26.0026.8026.0026.8040001.06
Aavas Financie... 2011.002047.001891.001945.152688635290.92
AB Infrabuild 11.9011.9011.9011.9040000.48
Aban Offshore 26.0526.6526.0026.205781015.19
ABB India 1318.001364.851301.451329.051984012645.31
Showing Page : 1 of 16