Markets

Closing Prices

( As on 30 Mar 2020 ))

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 7.707.707.707.7080000.62
A2Z Infra Engi... 3.303.403.103.152798279.14
Aakash Explora... 33.1533.1533.1533.1529100096.47
Aaron Industri... 0.000.000.0041.1000
Aarti Drugs Ltd 506.00514.90485.00499.651690185.02
Aarti Ind. Ltd 756.00789.90735.20765.901669671270.86
Aarvee Denims ... 7.808.457.558.10148161.19
Aarvi Encon 0.000.000.0020.4500
Aavas Financie... 1058.001058.101058.001058.1029256309.56
AB Infrabuild 9.509.509.509.5040000.38
Aban Offshore 13.4514.0013.1513.507588210.37
ABB India 915.15915.15835.00852.5034666298.32
Showing Page : 1 of 16