Markets

Closing Prices

( As on 19 Oct 2019 ))

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 8.508.508.208.2020000016.59
A2Z Infra Engi... 10.1510.6510.0510.5516267316.97
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0017.6000
Aaron Industri... 47.5049.0047.5049.0099004.77
Aarti Drugs Ltd 448.00456.45447.85456.00455420.63
Aarti Ind. Ltd 758.50808.00758.50804.551692631338.69
Aarvee Denims ... 14.4514.9513.5014.2033640.47
Aarvi Encon 0.000.000.0047.5500
Aavas Financie... 1699.001700.001666.051675.8513645229.81
AB Infrabuild 17.6517.6517.6517.6540000.71
Aban Offshore 24.0025.8024.0025.45366549.20
ABB India 1525.701567.951519.301556.301923082963.97
Showing Page : 1 of 16