Markets

Closing Prices

( As on 07 Jul 2020 ))

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 9.359.359.359.35160001.50
A2Z Infra Engi... 5.305.405.155.1529703415.44
Aakash Explora... 23.9523.9523.9523.9530000.72
Aaron Industri... 44.0545.0044.0545.00132005.87
Aarti Drugs Ltd 1288.001325.001262.001320.40871851141.96
Aarti Ind. Ltd 930.20943.90925.55928.052958592765.78
Aarvee Denims ... 11.2011.7011.0011.3538920.44
Aarvi Encon 36.2036.2036.2036.205000.18
Aavas Financie... 1353.401380.501342.101368.1563822876.12
AB Infrabuild 9.059.059.059.0540000.36
Aban Offshore 27.2030.0027.2028.35423543122.25
ABB India 982.001017.00976.20983.403987323968.01
Showing Page : 1 of 16