Markets

Closing Prices

( As on 22 Feb 2019 ))

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 59.3059.3045.3055.00120006.16
A2Z Infra Engi... 14.1514.6013.5014.6062311989.38
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0017.0000
Aaron Industri... 42.6042.6042.6042.6030001.28
Aarti Drugs Ltd 587.90609.00579.05591.85564333.43
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1323.001434.901311.301382.004988526916.67
Aarvee Denims ... 20.0021.5020.0020.6568761.41
Aarvi Encon 45.0045.0045.0045.0040001.8
Aavas Financie... 950.00962.50939.10956.3018380175.43
Aban Offshore 52.8553.7052.0053.20306157161.38
ABB India 1259.001268.001239.001245.7050472632.85
Abbott India L... 7295.107310.007176.257246.203112225.20
Showing Page : 1 of 16