Markets

Closing Prices

( As on 19 Jan 2022 ))

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 9.009.008.759.00800007.18
A2Z Infra Engi... 11.4512.3011.4512.052286083276.40
AAA Technologi... 68.0068.0068.0068.0030002.04
Aakash Explora... 273.00273.00265.00266.6042397113.85
Aarey Drugs & ... 54.2059.9053.7056.35648102372.79
Aaron Industri... 137.35144.10131.25132.252432233.49
Aarti Drugs Ltd 523.20527.00518.00519.05116491607.85
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1118.001118.001079.401083.755687916246.23
Aarti Surfacta... 1064.501069.001009.001016.1013040134.83
Aarvee Denims ... 33.4033.4030.9031.106156019.38
Aarvi Encon 91.0594.1590.7092.603874835.80
Aavas Financie... 2846.002906.902826.502863.30731662099.58
Showing Page : 1 of 18