Markets

Closing Prices

( As on 11 Dec 2019 ))

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 11.7012.4511.7012.0514400017.26
A2Z Infra Engi... 7.758.107.457.9032630525.13
Aakash Explora... 62.5062.5062.5062.5020001.25
Aaron Industri... 48.4048.4048.4048.4033001.60
Aarti Drugs Ltd 525.10525.10511.00514.35249312.90
Aarti Ind. Ltd 803.70807.35781.05784.6550465401.44
Aarvee Denims ... 11.8012.9511.5511.6076310.91
Aarvi Encon 33.9533.9533.7033.7080002.71
Aavas Financie... 1807.001850.001773.901795.85572221040.36
AB Infrabuild 14.0514.2014.0514.20160002.25
Aban Offshore 25.9025.9023.9524.055324412.94
ABB India 1452.001464.901445.051450.40762381105.73
Showing Page : 1 of 16