Markets

Closing Prices

( As on 05 Dec 2022 ))

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.0024.0500
A2Z Infra Engi... 11.5511.5511.0511.2025151228.38
AAA Technologi... 74.0074.0071.6071.7580005.80
Aakash Explora... 7.607.607.057.052084197147.26
Aarey Drugs & ... 37.2040.8037.2040.0522124587.99
Aaron Industri... 156.20158.55156.20157.8026054.10
Aarti Drugs Ltd 449.00451.90444.00446.0544748200.35
Aarti Ind. Ltd 678.00678.00670.40673.906780994563.48
Aarti Surfacta... 717.25719.00708.00710.65890063.31
Aarvee Denims ... 26.7026.7024.7525.85175414.49
Aarvi Encon 185.00192.00181.10182.504517783.61
Aavas Financie... 1925.001925.001887.151914.35826471576.91
Showing Page : 1 of 19