Markets

Closing Prices

( As on 20 Apr 2019 ))

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.0046.1000
A2Z Infra Engi... 18.8019.2017.5018.15574055104.23
Aakash Explora... 21.0021.0021.0021.0020000.42
Aaron Industri... 48.0048.0046.0546.05120005.64
Aarti Drugs Ltd 628.00632.05624.15624.40548234.37
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1625.001646.951620.001625.7061243998.20
Aarvee Denims ... 23.9023.9023.0023.25122622.86
Aarvi Encon 43.1043.1543.1043.1540001.72
Aavas Financie... 1135.001155.001135.001146.20294333.67
Aban Offshore 58.1559.0057.1057.303172018.32
ABB India 1414.101449.001414.101436.80955591368.18
Abbott India L... 8099.008099.007796.007825.103456273.75
Showing Page : 1 of 16