Markets

Closing Prices

( As on 03 Dec 2020 ))

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.0012.0000
A2Z Infra Engi... 4.404.454.154.4566537129.07
AAA Technologi... 43.7043.7043.7043.7030001.31
Aakash Explora... 53.5053.9052.8053.4510045053.29
Aaron Industri... 55.6055.6055.6055.6035441.97
Aarti Drugs Ltd 709.95730.00705.10717.008541296135.09
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1158.001185.001140.551178.603907864571.16
Aarti Surfacta... 1154.851154.851068.001154.851501191705.53
Aarvee Denims ... 11.3511.8011.0011.10119301.34
Aarvi Encon 41.2042.7038.1541.352811311.50
Aavas Financie... 1657.001699.001635.001653.252316103885.25
AB Infrabuild 6.506.506.506.5040000.26
Showing Page : 1 of 17