Markets

Closing Prices

( As on 25 Sep 2020 ))

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 9.509.909.509.85800007.86
A2Z Infra Engi... 4.104.204.004.1025730110.48
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0053.2000
Aaron Industri... 28.2530.0028.2530.00126003.67
Aarti Drugs Ltd 2860.002860.002752.302819.451521424269.31
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1020.201025.00990.00992.802453602459.63
Aarti Surfacta... 488.00488.00472.00474.00996047.56
Aarvee Denims ... 10.6010.8010.5010.6522270.24
Aarvi Encon 39.8539.8537.9537.953540.13
Aavas Financie... 1362.751376.001310.051320.4012451166.95
AB Infrabuild 9.909.909.909.9040000.40
Aban Offshore 23.0023.2022.5522.80396439.05
Showing Page : 1 of 16