Markets

Closing Prices

( As on 22 Jun 2021 ))

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.008.5500
A2Z Infra Engi... 5.205.605.105.60129733270.03
AAA Technologi... 68.9568.9567.0067.0060004.08
Aakash Explora... 182.60200.85182.00190.8069455134.53
Aaron Industri... 67.9071.4065.0571.402615117.90
Aarti Drugs Ltd 709.00717.85707.00713.302898302062.36
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1769.001812.651750.001771.9095728717026.52
Aarti Surfacta... 1340.001383.401307.351363.0510606144.32
Aarvee Denims ... 22.8524.0022.2023.0054941.27
Aarvi Encon 66.0573.7565.1569.90252720180.86
Aavas Financie... 2453.502594.752429.002570.00529371346.77
AB Infrabuild 10.7010.7010.7010.7040000.43
Showing Page : 1 of 17