Markets

Closing Prices

( As on 23 Sep 2021 ))

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.008.1500
A2Z Infra Engi... 4.304.404.254.4023746010.30
AAA Technologi... 48.1048.1048.0548.0560002.88
Aakash Explora... 279.00279.00255.35258.25117378309.58
Aarey Drugs & ... 36.8036.8035.3036.25262759.53
Aaron Industri... 99.00102.0096.00101.001187611.76
Aarti Drugs Ltd 627.00627.00617.15621.60117397729.88
Aarti Ind. Ltd 908.00923.55903.55915.307560836919.52
Aarti Surfacta... 1449.001544.901442.001488.2544229665.14
Aarvee Denims ... 18.0018.3517.6518.1054450.98
Aarvi Encon 58.9058.9055.8556.102280312.95
Aavas Financie... 2485.002498.452402.502414.001100412664.69
Showing Page : 1 of 17