Markets

Closing Prices

( As on 16 Aug 2018 ))

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 73.5073.5063.8065.00100006.68
A2Z Infra Engi... 22.1023.4021.8522.80743145166.98
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0036.0000
Aarti Drugs Ltd 564.60574.00547.95550.7022335124.57
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1390.001399.801349.001350.2567485916.35
Aarvee Denims ... 32.0032.6531.6532.2096523.09
Aarvi Encon 0.000.000.0059.0000
Aban Offshore 113.00114.90112.80113.60380708433.24
ABB India 1196.901218.001194.001207.1561370737.10
Abbott India L... 7825.507888.007600.007634.90171101322.88
ABG Shipyard 5.505.505.105.15313891.62
ABM Internatio... 17.7517.7516.9017.501030.02
Showing Page : 1 of 15