Markets

Closing Prices

( As on 27 Jun 2019 ))

You can view latest close prices of each scrip.

Company NameOpen Price
()
High Price
()
Low Price
()
Close Price
()
Traded Qty (Nos.)Traded Value
()
A and M Jumbo ... 0.000.000.0043.0000
A2Z Infra Engi... 13.0013.2512.6012.8019105124.64
Aakash Explora... 0.000.000.0022.0000
Aaron Industri... 44.2544.2544.2544.2530001.33
Aarti Drugs Ltd 532.75542.15525.00539.75827344.04
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1795.001799.951725.001785.50685981220.31
Aarvee Denims ... 21.3021.5020.5521.1518170.38
Aarvi Encon 0.000.000.0034.5000
Aavas Financie... 1505.901517.951470.051491.757748116.33
Aban Offshore 36.3538.0036.2038.008612132.04
ABB India 1557.051609.001551.001601.501382652201.71
Abbott India L... 8501.008950.008501.008775.808090707.07
Showing Page : 1 of 16